Is Dark Chocolate Covered Violet Creams Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dark chocolate (65%), (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa b allergens: may contain milk, peanuts and tree nuts. store in'a coor dark chocolate contains cocoa solids 50% minimum, ing. ian, flavouring). sugar, glucose syrup, water, invert sugar syrup, flavouring. ingrediänto
Check Dark Chocolate Covered Violet Creams against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Covered Violet Creams in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


