Is Dark Chocolate Covered Violet Creams Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
dark chocolate (65%), (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa b allergens: may contain milk, peanuts and tree nuts. store in'a coor dark chocolate contains cocoa solids 50% minimum, ing. ian, flavouring). sugar, glucose syrup, water, invert sugar syrup, flavouring. ingrediänto
Check Dark Chocolate Covered Violet Creams against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Covered Violet Creams in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


