Is DARK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CONTAINS SUGAR, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL), COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityTartSweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


