Is Dark Chocolate Cranberries Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark chocolate (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, milk fat, soy lecithin [emulsifier], natural vanilla flavor), dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), tapioca dextrin, confectioners glaze.

Check Dark Chocolate Cranberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetBitter
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping