Is Dark Chocolate Crunchy Clusters Egg Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK INGREDIENTS, COCOA POWDER, LECITHIN (SOY), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOUR), SUGAR, MODIFIED PALM KERNEL OIL, CRISP RICE (RICE, SUGAR, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, SALT, RICE BRAN EXTRACT, TOCOPHEROLS), MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, GRANOLA (OATS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SOYBEAN OIL, HONEY, WHEAT), CRANBERRY CRUMBLES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), DEIONIZED APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, COCOA POWDER, CORN SYRUP, CORN MEAL, WHEAT FLOUR, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATES (POMEGRANATE, APPLE, RASPBERRY, BLUEBERRY, LEMON, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATES), BROWN SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, SALT, LECITHIN (SOY), NATURAL FLAVOUR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, PECTIN, MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ACAI PUREE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, HONEY, DEXTROSE, BAKING SODA, TOCOPHEROLS.
Check Dark Chocolate Crunchy Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Crunchy Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Crunchy Clusters is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


