Is Dark Chocolate Curls Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soya Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavor
Check Dark Chocolate Curls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Curls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Curls is available at 2 retailers
WegmansAmazon
About this product
Candy · Flake
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBaking


