Is DARK CHOCOLATE DAIRY-FREE SORBETTO, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, sugar, cocoa processed with alkali, dextrose, coconut oil, egg yolks, egg whites, chocolate liquor, carob bean gum, sea salt, natural flavor, pectin
Check DARK CHOCOLATE DAIRY-FREE SORBETTO, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE DAIRY-FREE SORBETTO, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE DAIRY-FREE SORBETTO, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 5 retailers
Harris TeeterSafewayTargetVitacostVons
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


