Is DARK CHOCOLATE DIP-IT RABBIT WITH A CUP OF SKIPPY SINGLES CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- roasted peanuts
- peanut butter
roasted peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CONSIST OF MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, AND PEANUT BUTTER {ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN, RAPESEED), SALT}.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE DIP-IT RABBIT WITH A CUP OF SKIPPY SINGLES CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE DIP-IT RABBIT WITH A CUP OF SKIPPY SINGLES CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid, Spreadable


