Is DARK CHOCOLATE DIPPED PRETZELS, DARK CHOCOLATE DIPPED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), PRETZELS (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], SALT, CORN SYRUP, SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST).

Check DARK CHOCOLATE DIPPED PRETZELS, DARK CHOCOLATE DIPPED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go