Is DARK CHOCOLATE DIPPED PRETZELS, DARK CHOCOLATE DIPPED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), PRETZELS (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], SALT, CORN SYRUP, SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE DIPPED PRETZELS, DARK CHOCOLATE DIPPED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE DIPPED PRETZELS, DARK CHOCOLATE DIPPED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


