Is Dark Chocolate Discs Pkgd - 1 LB Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, anhydrous milk fat, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), vanilla

Check Dark Chocolate Discs Pkgd - 1 LB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDippingGarnishing