Is Dark Chocolate Discs Pkgd - 1 LB Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, anhydrous milk fat, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), vanilla
Check Dark Chocolate Discs Pkgd - 1 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Discs Pkgd - 1 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDippingGarnishing


