Is Dark Chocolate Dream Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soy protein isolate, brown rice syrup, sugar, invert cane sugar, cocoa (processed with alkali), polydextrose, glycerine, water, fructose, oligofructose, fractionated palm kernel oil, whey protein isolate, calcium caseinate, corn syrup, tapioca starch, natural flavor, gum arabic, unsweetened chocolate, egg white, maltitol syrup, enzyme modified soy protein, milk protein isolate, high oleic sunflower oil with tocopherols (added to protect flavor), soy lecithin, citrus fiber, canola oil, casein, pectin, cocoa butter, potassium lactate, salt, milk, steviol glycosides, carrageenan. CONTAINS: SOY, MILK, AND EGG.
Check Dark Chocolate Dream Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Dream Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


