Is DARK CHOCOLATE DREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, ALMOND Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, ROASTED ALMONDS, ROASTED SOY FLOUR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), PURE VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE DREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE DREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


