Is Dark chocolate Easter bunny, Gold Bunny Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa mass, Sugar, Cocoa butter, Soy lecithin, Artificial flavour
Check Dark chocolate Easter bunny, Gold Bunny against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark chocolate Easter bunny, Gold Bunny in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark chocolate Easter bunny, Gold Bunny is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


