Is Dark chocolate Easter bunny, Gold Bunny Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa mass, Sugar, Cocoa butter, Soy lecithin, Artificial flavour

Check Dark chocolate Easter bunny, Gold Bunny against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark chocolate Easter bunny, Gold Bunny is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Dark chocolate Easter bunny, Gold Bunny | Spoonful