Is DARK CHOCOLATE + FIG 64% COCOA ORGANIC TRUFFLE, DARK CHOCOLATE + FIG Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC FIGS, *ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE + FIG 64% COCOA ORGANIC TRUFFLE, DARK CHOCOLATE + FIG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE + FIG 64% COCOA ORGANIC TRUFFLE, DARK CHOCOLATE + FIG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


