Is DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COFFEE SMOOTHIE WITH ALMONDMILK, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brewed Starbucks Coffee (Water, Coffee), Almond Milk (Water, Almonds), Sugar, Pea Protein, Organic Banana Puree, Inulin (Chicory), Natural Flavors, Honey, Cocoa, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Gellan Gum, Konjac Flour
Check DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COFFEE SMOOTHIE WITH ALMONDMILK, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COFFEE SMOOTHIE WITH ALMONDMILK, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COFFEE SMOOTHIE WITH ALMONDMILK, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


