Is DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED DRIZZLED SEA SALT KETTLE CORN, DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY POWDER, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED DRIZZLED SEA SALT KETTLE CORN, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED DRIZZLED SEA SALT KETTLE CORN, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


