Is DARK CHOCOLATE FREEZE-DRIED STRAWBERRIES SNACK BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE FREEZE-DRIED STRAWBERRIES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), FREEZE-DRIED STRAWBERRIES, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND CONFECTIONER GLAZE.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE FREEZE-DRIED STRAWBERRIES SNACK BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE FREEZE-DRIED STRAWBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go