Is DARK CHOCOLATE FRUIT & NUT MEDLEY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, CASHEWS, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), DRIED CRANBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, EXPELLER-PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), AND SEA SALT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE FRUIT & NUT MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE FRUIT & NUT MEDLEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


