Is DARK CHOCOLATE FRUIT & NUT MEDLEY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, CASHEWS, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), DRIED CRANBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, EXPELLER-PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), AND SEA SALT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE FRUIT & NUT MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE FRUIT & NUT MEDLEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


