Is Dark Chocolate Ginger Bits 25 lbs by OliveNation Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Mass (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Ginger, Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze

Check Dark Chocolate Ginger Bits 25 lbs by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate Ginger Bits 25 lbs by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing