Is Dark Chocolate Goji Berries Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (80%) (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, emulsifier: soya lecithin <1%, natural vanilla flavouring <1%), dried organic goji berries (20%), vegan friendly glazing agent.
Check Dark Chocolate Goji Berries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Goji Berries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Goji Berries is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


