Is Dark Chocolate Goji Berries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (80%) (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, emulsifier: soya lecithin <1%, natural vanilla flavouring <1%), dried organic goji berries (20%), vegan friendly glazing agent.

Check Dark Chocolate Goji Berries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate Goji Berries is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go