Is DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT BUTTER PREMIUM GRANOLA, DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT BUTTER Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS*, CANE SUGAR*, HAZELNUT BUTTER*, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL*, WHOLE OAT FLOUR*, HAZELNUTS*, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE*†(CANE SUGAR*, CHOCOLATE*, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY LECITHIN*, VANILLA EXTRACT*), SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, HONEY*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, CHOCOLATE*†, SEA SALT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT* FOR FRESHNESS.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT BUTTER PREMIUM GRANOLA, DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT BUTTER PREMIUM GRANOLA, DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT BUTTER PREMIUM GRANOLA, DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule


