Is DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT TRUFFLES, DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER]), VEGETABLE OIL (EXPELLER PRESSED PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL), HAZELNUTS, SUGAR, LOW FAT COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY POWDER (MILK), NATURAL HAZELNUT FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT TRUFFLES, DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT TRUFFLES, DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


