Is DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT TRUFFLES, DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER]), VEGETABLE OIL (EXPELLER PRESSED PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL), HAZELNUTS, SUGAR, LOW FAT COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY POWDER (MILK), NATURAL HAZELNUT FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT TRUFFLES, DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT TRUFFLES, DARK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


