Is Dark Chocolate & Himalayan Salt Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Rock Salt, Sunflower Lecithin (Emulsifier), May Contain: Milk, Wheat, Almonds, Hazelnuts, Coconut

Check Dark Chocolate & Himalayan Salt Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate & Himalayan Salt Bar is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking