Is DARK CHOCOLATE HUMMUS, DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED CHICKPEAS (CHICKPEAS, WATER), SUGAR, WATER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, TAHINI (GROUND SESAME), NATURAL FLAVOR, VANILLA EXTRACT , NISIN (ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE HUMMUS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE HUMMUS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


