Is DARK CHOCOLATE JELL BARS, RASPBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA), SUGAR, TAPIOCA GLUCOSE, AGAR-AGAR, RASPBERRY FLAVOR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED #40).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE JELL BARS, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE JELL BARS, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE JELL BARS, RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


