Is DARK CHOCOLATE JELL BARS, RASPBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA), SUGAR, TAPIOCA GLUCOSE, AGAR-AGAR, RASPBERRY FLAVOR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED #40).

Check DARK CHOCOLATE JELL BARS, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARK CHOCOLATE JELL BARS, RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go