Is Dark Chocolate Lace Cookies, 6 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
almonds, dark chocolate flavored confectionary coating sugar, non hydrogenated vegetable fat (palm kernel), fat reduced cocoa powder fat reduced cocoa powder processed with alkali, soy lecithin (an emulsifier)), unsalted butter, unbleached wheat flour, non-gmo corn syrup, brown sugar, non-gmo cane sugar, wheat gluten, cinnamon, sea salt, natural vanilla flavor
Check Dark Chocolate Lace Cookies, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Lace Cookies, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Lace Cookies, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


