Is DARK CHOCOLATE MACAROON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROLLED OATS*, CANE SUGAR*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, DRIED COCONUT*, DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS* (CANE SUGAR*, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, COCOA BUTTER*, VANILLA*), COCOA*, NATURAL FLAVORS, RICE STARCH*, SEA SALT, TOCOPHEROL (VITAMIN E).

Check DARK CHOCOLATE MACAROON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go