Is DARK CHOCOLATE MALT BALLS, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR. CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER] AND VANILLA), MALTED MILK BALLS (CORN SYRUP WHEY, MALTED MILK [MALTED BARLEY, WHEAT FLOUR, MILK. BICARBONATE OF SODA. SALT], SUGAR, MALT EXTRACT, COCONUT OIL MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR). GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP SUGAR AND CERTIFIED CONFECTIONERS GLAZE (FOOD GRADE LAC RESIN).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE MALT BALLS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE MALT BALLS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


