Is Dark Chocolate, Mint Chip Gelato, 62% Cacao Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Freeze Dried Mint Gelato (Organic Milk, Organic Sugar, Orgainc Cream, Organic Carob Flour, Organic Mint Oil), Soy Lecithin, Organic Vanilla Beans
Check Dark Chocolate, Mint Chip Gelato, 62% Cacao against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate, Mint Chip Gelato, 62% Cacao in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate, Mint Chip Gelato, 62% Cacao is available at 3 retailers
AmazonThrive MarketWalmart
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


