Is Dark Chocolate Mint Thins Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Peppermint Oil
Check Dark Chocolate Mint Thins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Mint Thins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


