Is Dark Chocolate Mixed Nut Bark Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Cacao, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla), Salted Cashews, Pecans, Pistachios, Hazelnuts, Almonds
Check Dark Chocolate Mixed Nut Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Mixed Nut Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Mixed Nut Bark is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


