Is Dark Chocolate Mocha Nut Bar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
almonds, hazelnuts, cashews, tapioca fiber, sugar, chicory root fiber, unsweetened chocolate, brown rice flour, honey, palm kernel oil, brown rice syrup, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower), milkfat, coffee extract, sunflower lecithin, soy lecithin, sea salt, natural flavors
Check Dark Chocolate Mocha Nut Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Mocha Nut Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


