Is Dark Chocolate Mousse In A Cup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Heavy Cream, Pasteurized Milk, Pasteurized Eggs, Non-GMO Cocoa Mass, Organic Pure Cane Sugar, Invert Sugar, Gelatin*, Xanthan Gum
Check Dark Chocolate Mousse In A Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Mousse In A Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cup
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


