Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is DARK CHOCOLATE NOIR SORBETTO, DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, COCOA, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE NOIR SORBETTO, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? DARK CHOCOLATE NOIR SORBETTO, DARK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful