Is DARK CHOCOLATE NON PAREILS, DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), SEEDS (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, CARNAUBA WAX).

Check DARK CHOCOLATE NON PAREILS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing