Is DARK CHOCOLATE NONPAREILS, DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER), SOY LECITHIN AND PURE VANILLA NONPAREILS (SUGAR, CORN STARCH).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE NONPAREILS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE NONPAREILS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


