Is DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (ORGANIC SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, COCOA POWDER (ALKALIZED], CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), PEANUTS, HONEY, GLUCOSE SYRUP SOLIDS, WALNUTS, WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE CRISPS (BROWN RICE FLOUR, CALCIUM CARBONATE), CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT (INULIN), SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


