Is DARK CHOCOLATE, NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE, NUTS & SEA SALT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, PEANUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT), HONEY, GLUCOSE SYRUP SOLIDS, WALNUTS, WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE CRISP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT (INULIN), SEA SALT, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SOY LECITHIN.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE, NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE, NUTS & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go