Is DARK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC 54% COCOA CRANBERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE COATING (ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], ORGANIC VANILLA), DRIED ORGANIC CRANBERRIES (ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), WATER, ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC SUGAR.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC 54% COCOA CRANBERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC 54% COCOA CRANBERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityTart
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


