Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is DARK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER PUFFS, DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER (ORGANIC DRY ROASTED PEANUTS), ORGANIC CORN MEAL (WHOLE GRAIN AND DEGERMED), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA BEAN, COCOA POWDER), SEA SALT.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER PUFFS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? DARK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER PUFFS, DARK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful