Is DARK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER PUFFS, DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER (ORGANIC DRY ROASTED PEANUTS), ORGANIC CORN MEAL (WHOLE GRAIN AND DEGERMED), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA BEAN, COCOA POWDER), SEA SALT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER PUFFS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER PUFFS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


