Is Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Crunch Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Flavored Coating, Unsweetened Chocolate, Chicory Root Fiber, Inulin, Cocoa Butter, Erythritol, Stevia Extract, Real Vanilla Extract, Rice Protein Concentrate, Pea Protein, Pea Protein Crisps, Pea Protein, Tapioca Starch, Tapioca Syrup, Prebiotic Tapioca Fiber Syrup, Real Peanut Butter, Glycerine, Peanut Oil, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, Probiotics, Rosemary Extract
Check Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


