Is DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO,* CANE SUGAR,* COCOA BUTTER,* ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE INULIN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR, ORGANIC PALM OIL, SALT), ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR, ORGANIC PALM OIL, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, PEANUT FLOUR, ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE INULIN, SALT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


